Clasificación ROTOR Big Race 2015



CLASIFICACIÓN OPEN DE MADRID

Absoluta

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     170 SANCHEZ,ALBERTO      MA-30  SERAL BIKE C.D.E.          02:57:42        

   2      33 GOMEZ,MIGUEL         ELITE  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ        02:57:49        7 seg.

   3       4 GONZALEZ,NESTOR      ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:00:37     2:55 min.

   4     105 TORREJON,CARLOS      MA-30  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          03:06:22     8:40 min.

   5      54 PEREZ,RAMON          ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:06:58     9:16 min.

   6      68 CARREÑO NIN,DANIEL   SUB23  CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.       03:07:03     9:21 min.

   7     252 PEÑA,DAVID           MA-30  MAMMOTH                    03:07:43    10:01 min.

   8     171 GARRIDO,SANTIAGO     MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:09:10    11:28 min.

   9    1060 CASTRILLO,RAUL       SUB23  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:09:10    11:28 min.

  10      36 GARCIA,DAVID         ELITE  TUBULAR BIKES AVILA  C.D.  03:12:28    14:46 min.

  11     263 GORDILLO,MARIO       MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:12:44    15:02 min.

  12     160 PADILLA,ALFREDO      MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:12:55    15:13 min.

  13     205 SANCHEZ,RUBEN        MA-30  LUTE ANGUITA P.C.          03:15:00    17:18 min.

  14     166 GARVIA,JULIO         MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:16:29    18:47 min.

  15      28 GONZALO,PABLO        ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:17:00    19:18 min.

  16     134 RUEDA,DAVID          MA-30  BOTANIA FARMA              03:18:06    20:24 min.

  17     258 LOPEZ,RAUL           MA-30  PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS       03:18:24    20:42 min.

  18     107 MARTINEZ,LUIS ALBERT MA-30  GETAFE BIKE C.D.E.         03:18:25    20:43 min.

  19     437 SANTACRUZ,ALVARO     ELITE  MTB FONTIVEROS  C.D.       03:18:31    20:49 min.

  20     313 CARAVIAS,CARLOS      MA-40  MADRID C.D.E.              03:18:48    21:06 min.

  21     240 LUENGO,CARLOS        MA-30  STECCHINO MTB              03:18:48    21:06 min.

  22     257 PANTOJA,MANUEL       MA-30  PINTO A.C.                 03:19:47    22:05 min.

  23     225 FRUTOS,MARIO         MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:20:49    23:07 min.

  24      51 JIMENEZ,VICTOR       ELITE  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          03:21:46    24:04 min.

  25     190 GALAN,FRANCISCO      MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:22:04    24:22 min.

  26     374 NOVALBOS,MARCOS      MA-40  ESTEVE                     03:22:04    24:22 min.

  27     212 MARTINEZ,DAVID       MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:22:27    24:45 min.

  28     117 AGUILAR,JAVIER       MA-30                             03:24:15    26:33 min.

  29     264 YUSTE,JESUS          MA-30  JESUS YUSTE RENOVABLES     03:24:22    26:40 min.

  30     433 GOIKOETXEA,MARTIN    MA-40  HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.       03:24:26    26:44 min.

  31     343 DE PORTUGAL,GUILLERM MA-40  VALDEMORILLO C.C.          03:25:04    27:22 min.

  32      88 DE SEGOVIA,ALVARO    MA-30  MATALACARRERA  C.D.        03:25:10    27:28 min.

  33     216 MORAL,MARCOS         MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:25:10    27:28 min.

  34     358 GARCIA,JUAN IGNACIO  MA-40  BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO      03:25:30    27:48 min.

  35      49 BEJARANO,ANGEL       ELITE  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       03:25:51    28:09 min.

  36      99 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE       MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:26:49    29:07 min.

  37     215 ESTEBAN,JAIME        MA-30  BICIALCALA CLUB MTB        03:27:20    29:38 min.

  38     260 GARCIA,FRANCISCO JA  MA-30  DI VICO BIKES              03:27:24    29:42 min.

  39      31 DELGADO,ALEJANDRO    ELITE  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            03:28:30    30:48 min.

  40      14 RODRIGUEZ,JUAN JOSÉ  ELITE                             03:29:42    32:00 min.

  41       7 ASTIZ,ALVARO         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:29:53    32:11 min.

  42      58 HERNANDEZ,JAVIER     ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:30:44    33:02 min.

  43      42 ALFONSIN,FRANCISCO J ELITE  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:30:44    33:02 min.

  44     210 RUBIO,SERGIO         MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               03:31:03    33:21 min.

  45     373 LOPEZ,JESUS          MA-40  MAMMOTH                    03:31:14    33:32 min.

  46      43 RODRIGO,IVAN         ELITE  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:31:42    34:00 min.

  47     249 DE LA,RICARDO        MA-30  ESTEVE                     03:32:01    34:19 min.

  48     445 ABASOLO,XABIER       MA-30                             03:32:25    34:43 min.

  49     272 RODRIGUEZ,DAVID      MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:33:15    35:33 min.

  50       1 CHIVATO,BORJA        ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:34:32    36:50 min.

  51     180 VALDEPEÑAS,OSKAR     MA-30                             03:35:25    37:43 min.

  52     150 ENCINAS,ANGELO       MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           03:36:04    38:22 min.

  53     161 JIMENEZ,LUIS         MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:36:22    38:40 min.

  54     209 AGUIRRE,MANUEL       MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:36:22    38:40 min.

  55       3 MEDINA,DANIEL        SUB23  MAMMOTH                    03:36:52    39:10 min.

  56     379 LOPEZ,SERGIO         MA-40  BICIOBIKER TALAVERA  C.C.  03:37:04    39:22 min.

  57     136 RODRIGUEZ,JAIME      MA-30                             03:38:03    40:21 min.

  58     236 RUBIO,DIEGO          MA-30  SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE  03:39:38    41:56 min.

  59     398 CALVO,JOSE ANTONIO   MA-50  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:39:45    42:03 min.

  60     364 DIAZ,MANUEL          MA-40  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:40:30    42:48 min.

  61     109 DEL REY,SERGIO       MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:41:00    43:18 min.

  62     320 GARCIMARTIN,MIGUEL A MA-40  XCORIAL FACTORY RACING     03:41:34    43:52 min.

  63     434 ESNAL,JOSE MANUEL    MA-40  HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.       03:42:05    44:23 min.

  64     179 LOPEZ,DAVID          MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               03:42:16    44:34 min.

  65     245 YUSTA,JUAN ANTONIO   MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:42:27    44:45 min.

  66     191 BLASCO,DAVID         MA-30  LICENCIA DE UN DIA         03:43:21    45:39 min.

  67     396 GOMEZ,CARMELO        MA-50  ADNAMANTINO  C.D.C.        03:43:29    45:47 min.

  68     126 MARTINEZ,EUSEIO      MA-30                             03:45:03    47:21 min.

  69     367 CUESTA,EDUARDO       MA-40  BIKE MADRID                03:46:10    48:28 min.

  70      17 ALONSO,ALEJANDRO     ELITE                             03:46:12    48:30 min.

  71      37 JUEZ,DAVID           ELITE  VIBIKE C.D.C.              03:46:17    48:35 min.

  72      25 TOCADO,ADRIAN        ELITE  SANAGUS TEAM CDE           03:46:17    48:35 min.

  73     194 ENCINAS,MIGUEL       MA-30  VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO  C.D.  03:46:17    48:35 min.

  74      56 SANCHEZ,ALVARO       ELITE                             03:46:30    48:48 min.

  75     237 POU,JENARO           MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:46:32    48:50 min.

  76     329 FERNANDEZ,CARLOS DAC MA-40                             03:47:21    49:39 min.

  77     163 LORENZO,DAVID        MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:47:27    49:45 min.

  78     222 LENO,JAVIER          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:47:59    50:17 min.

  79     375 GISBERT,JOSE VICENTE MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:48:06    50:24 min.

  80     132 GONZALEZ,RUBEN       MA-30  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:48:06    50:24 min.

  81     230 TARACENA,MIGUEL ANGE MA-30  C.D.E.RENOVA               03:48:06    50:24 min.

  82     207 MARTINEZ,ALEJANDRO   MA-30  KANINA BIKES  C.D.         03:48:45    51:03 min.

  83     376 GARRIDO,JOSE LUIS    MA-40  BULLRIDER C.D.E.           03:49:32    51:50 min.

  84      38 PECES,JOAQUIN        MA-30                             03:49:57    52:15 min.

  85     303 CARABIAS,FRANCISCO   MA-40  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      03:51:06    53:24 min.

  86      18 HERNANDEZ,DANIEL     ELITE  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      03:51:06    53:24 min.

  87     259 MARTI,JOSE MIGUEL    MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:51:27    53:45 min.

  88     309 GÓMEZ,MIGUEL         MA-40                             03:52:06    54:24 min.

  89      29 BARBERO,ALVAR        ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:52:30    54:48 min.

  90      67 SANTAMARIA,OSCAR     SUB23  FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y   03:52:30    54:48 min.

  91      70 BOUHET,MURIEL        F-ELI  CANNONDALE TOMAS BELLÈS    03:52:59    55:17 min.

  92     262 GARCIA,JUAN ANTONIO  MA-30  BICICLETAS PINA  C.C.      03:52:59    55:17 min.

  93      86 GOMEZ,JUAN MANUEL    MA-30  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  03:52:59    55:17 min.

  94     322 FRANCO,FRANCISCO     MA-40  BICIAREA C.D.E.            03:53:18    55:36 min.

  95      10 FLORES,IMANOL        ELITE                             03:54:10    56:28 min.

  96     378 CARMENADO,OSCAR      MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:54:14    56:32 min.

  97     135 NOBLEJAS,PABLO       MA-30  SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE  03:54:34    56:52 min.

  98      24 MATEO,JULIO          ELITE  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          03:54:57    57:15 min.

  99     324 GONZALEZ,GERMAN      MA-40  MAMMOTH                    03:54:59    57:17 min.

 100     228 PRIETO,ROBERTO       MA-30  MAMMOTH                    03:55:04    57:22 min.

 101     294 CASAS,JACOBO         MA-40                             03:55:09    57:27 min.

 102     327 BARRERA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40  ARGANDA C.C.               03:55:10    57:28 min.

 103     391 APARICIO,FRANCISCO   MA-50  CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA P.C.  03:55:18    57:36 min.

 104     314 BLAZQUEZ,FRANCISCO   MA-40  DESAM.ES                   03:56:00    58:18 min.

 105     175 LOPEZ,FCO. JAVIER    MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        03:56:04    58:22 min.

 106      23 GALAN,MIGUEL ANGEL   ELITE  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        03:56:17    58:35 min.

 107      65 DIEZ,IÑIGO           SUB23  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:57:08    59:26 min.

 108      63 MONTOYA,MIGUEL       SUB23  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:57:40    59:58 min.

 109     174 CUESTA,PEDRO LUIS    MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        03:57:43  1:00:01 hor.

 110     145 CHAPINAL,LUIS        MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           03:58:14  1:00:32 hor.

 111     418 PESTAÑA,EVENCIO      MA-50  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       03:58:14  1:00:32 hor.

 112     341 ESTEVEZ,LUIS FERNAND MA-40  MADRID C.D.E.              03:58:50  1:01:08 hor.

 113     223 JURADO,SERGIO        MA-30  FOROCICLISTA C.D.E.C.      03:58:56  1:01:14 hor.

 114     200 CARRERA,ERNESTO JOSE MA-30  DANISA  C.D.C.             03:59:10  1:01:28 hor.

 115     103 APARISI,JAVIER       MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:00:23  1:02:41 hor.

 116     362 SANCHIDRIAN,FELIPE   MA-40  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       04:00:38  1:02:56 hor.

 117     178 SAN JOSE,DAVID       MA-30  CASTILLA CLUB CICLISTA  C  04:01:10  1:03:28 hor.

 118      92 PRADO,MANUEL         MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               04:01:39  1:03:57 hor.

 119     388 GARCIA,DAVID         MA-40  BIZZIS HUMANES C.C.        04:02:12  1:04:30 hor.

 120     359 ESTEBAN,JORGE        MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:02:58  1:05:16 hor.

 121     106 EVERS,TON            MA-30                             04:03:04  1:05:22 hor.

 122     450 GONZALEZ,DAVID       MA-30                             04:03:20  1:05:38 hor.

 123      96 SANCHEZ,ALEJANDRO    MA-30  MADRID C.D.E.              04:03:34  1:05:52 hor.

 124     172 JOFRE,JOSE MARCELO   MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:03:35  1:05:53 hor.

 125     193 MACIAS,JUAN JOSE     MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:04:04  1:06:22 hor.

 126      85 MARTINEZ,JESUS       MA-40  MEDINENSE  C.D.C.          04:04:30  1:06:48 hor.

 127     140 RUEDAS,CESAR         MA-30  COSLADA C.E.C.             04:04:36  1:06:54 hor.

 128     271 GIRON,ALEJO          MA-30  MADRID C.D.E.              04:05:21  1:07:39 hor.

 129     128 GUTIERREZ,JUAN ENRIQ MA-30  ALG  FISIO                 04:05:48  1:08:06 hor.

 130     395 MAZARRO,CRISTOBAL RA MA-50  BIKE RACING MTB C.         04:06:01  1:08:19 hor.

 131     411 GONZALEZ,ANTONIO     MA-50  ALCOBENDAS C.C.            04:07:16  1:09:34 hor.

 132     276 APARICIO,JOSE        MA-40  CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA P.C.  04:07:45  1:10:03 hor.

 133     243 ARCE,JOSÉ FRANCISCO  MA-30                             04:08:02  1:10:20 hor.

 134     186 SANCHEZ,IVAN         MA-30                             04:08:10  1:10:28 hor.

 135     133 SANZ,ISAAC           MA-30  TOTAL SPORT C.D.           04:08:14  1:10:32 hor.

 136    1087 GONZALEZ,JAVIER      MA-40                             04:08:16  1:10:34 hor.

 137      97 LEON,GUILLERMO       MA-30  ESCURIALENSE C.C.          04:08:59  1:11:17 hor.

 138     189 TOVAR,RUBEN          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:09:12  1:11:30 hor.

 139     371 RUIZ,JAIME           MA-40                             04:09:38  1:11:56 hor.

 140      32 TUTOR,ALVARO         ELITE  LUTE ANGUITA P.C.          04:10:14  1:12:32 hor.

 141     204 GARCIA,ALBERTO ANTO  MA-30  OTERO G.D.                 04:10:14  1:12:32 hor.

 142     336 ABASCAL,PABLO        MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:10:14  1:12:32 hor.

 143     270 DE LA,PAULO          MA-30  PUNTA FONDON  A.D.         04:10:55  1:13:13 hor.

 144     153 BLANCO,JAVIER        MA-30  LAS ROZAS C.C.             04:11:06  1:13:24 hor.

 145     387 RODRIGUEZ,PEDRO ANTO MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:11:29  1:13:47 hor.

 146     300 FERNANDEZ,JUAN LUCIA MA-40  FOROMTB  CLUB DEPORTIVO    04:12:34  1:14:52 hor.

 147      48 VEGA,CESAR ANTONI    MA-40  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:12:58  1:15:16 hor.

 148     104 SANTAMARIA,EDUARDO   MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:13:17  1:15:35 hor.

 149     196 GUTIERREZ,JAVIER     MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:13:37  1:15:55 hor.

 150     319 PINILLA,JUAN MANUEL  MA-40  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:15:11  1:17:29 hor.

 151     238 GARCIA,PEDRO         MA-30  STECCHINO MTB              04:15:18  1:17:36 hor.

 152     399 NAVARRO,VALERIANO    MA-50  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:16:31  1:18:49 hor.

 153     275 GARCIA,DAVID         MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:16:42  1:19:00 hor.

 154    1084 PUERTO,LUIS CARLOS   MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:16:42  1:19:00 hor.

 155     308 DOMINGUEZ,LUIS OSVAL MA-40  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:16:42  1:19:00 hor.

 156     173 PEREZ,FERNANDO       MA-30  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      04:16:46  1:19:04 hor.

 157     159 DE LA RUBIA,SERGIO   MA-30                             04:16:48  1:19:06 hor.

 158     251 VINUESA,RAFAEL       MA-30                             04:16:48  1:19:06 hor.

 159     101 NAVASQES,JAIME       MA-30  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

 160     363 MIGUELAÑEZ,JOAQUIN   MA-40  UNION CICLISTA CANTIMPALO  04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

 161     357 GUISADO,ISRAEL       MA-40  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

 162     307 DE LA CALLE,HECTOR J MA-40  BICICLETAS MORENITO C.E.   04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

 163     253 ESPINOSA,LUIS        MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

 164     232 REY,GABRIEL          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:18:10  1:20:28 hor.

 165     278 SEVILLA,ENRIQUE      MA-40  LA MORCUERA C.C.           04:18:25  1:20:43 hor.

 166     141 SANCHEZ,DEY          MA-30  TEAM VALWIND CYCLES  C.D.  04:19:04  1:21:22 hor.

 167      22 VILLARRUBIA,EDUARDO  ELITE  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  04:19:21  1:21:39 hor.

 168     361 PASCUAL,JAVIER       MA-40                             04:19:31  1:21:49 hor.

 169     380 GOMEZ,JOSE LUIS      MA-40  BIKEREACTION C.D.E.        04:19:31  1:21:49 hor.

 170      60 ARGUELLO,DIEGO       SUB23  JESUS YUSTE RENOVABLES     04:19:43  1:22:01 hor.

 171     302 PLA,LORENZO          MA-40  COLMENAR VIEJO C.C.        04:20:01  1:22:19 hor.

 172     256 MORENO,DAVID         MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:20:12  1:22:30 hor.

 173    1067 RIEIRO,ANGEL         MA-30  LARACHA  C.C.              04:20:23  1:22:41 hor.

 174     417 BERGARECHE,BORJA     MA-60  BOBRUC OIL                 04:21:17  1:23:35 hor.

 175     151 MANSILLA,LUIS MIGUEL MA-30                             04:21:30  1:23:48 hor.

 176      87 BRACO,FRANCISCO      MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:21:32  1:23:50 hor.

 177     211 PUENTE,ALEJANDRO     MA-30  SILOS  C.D.                04:21:46  1:24:04 hor.

 178     351 VILLAN,DAMASO        MA-40  BIKEXTREM  C.D.            04:21:46  1:24:04 hor.

 179     241 CARDO,MARIO          MA-30  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       04:23:02  1:25:20 hor.

 180     199 FORCEN,IGNACIO       MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:23:06  1:25:24 hor.

 181      98 ROBLEDO,ANDRES       MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:23:43  1:26:01 hor.

 182     142 MANZANO,JUAN FELIPE  MA-30  CAÑAVERAL  C.C.            04:24:16  1:26:34 hor.

 183     164 ARAGON,GONZALO       MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:24:31  1:26:49 hor.

 184     295 VIVES,FERNANDO       MA-40  RIBERA ARROYO  C.D.C.      04:24:31  1:26:49 hor.

 185     408 CATALAN,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 04:24:44  1:27:02 hor.

 186     370 MUÑOZ,JESUS          MA-40  GALAPAGAR C.C.             04:24:44  1:27:02 hor.

 187      20 MUÑOZ,GABRIEL        ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:24:44  1:27:02 hor.

 188     169 VICENTE,ALBERTO      MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:25:12  1:27:30 hor.

 189     287 CACERES,JAVIER       MA-40  SALCHI BICICLETAS          04:25:43  1:28:01 hor.

 190     112 GARCIA,JOSE ALEJAND  MA-30  ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE       04:25:46  1:28:04 hor.

 191     366 BARBERO,ISMAEL       MA-40  MATALACARRERA  C.D.        04:27:14  1:29:32 hor.

 192     326 SUAREZ,GERARDO       MA-40  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            04:27:42  1:30:00 hor.

 193     139 DOMENECH,OLIVER      MA-30  MTBIKERS  C.D.             04:27:42  1:30:00 hor.

 194     426 GALLEGO,ERNESTO      MA-60  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     04:27:46  1:30:04 hor.

 195     233 ROSA,JOSE MANUEL     MA-30                             04:28:07  1:30:25 hor.

 196     114 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE LUIS  MA-30                             04:28:17  1:30:35 hor.

 197     281 RODAS,MARCOS         MA-40  BIKE MADRID                04:28:17  1:30:35 hor.

 198      93 GONZALEZ,OLAY        MA-30  CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO  04:28:36  1:30:54 hor.

 199     444 BITERI,IÑIGO         MA-40                             04:29:24  1:31:42 hor.

 200     229 GARCÍA,ANGEL         MA-30                             04:30:00  1:32:18 hor.

 201     432 MARIA,JOSE IGNACIO   MA-30  MOLEROBIKES C.D.E          04:30:06  1:32:24 hor.

 202     431 LOPEZ,ANGEL LUIS     MA-30                             04:30:06  1:32:24 hor.

 203      11 SAN EMETERI,MARIO JO ELITE  PROBICI - MTB RAMALES      04:30:08  1:32:26 hor.

 204     187 DOMINGO,FELIX        MA-30  CARRASCO...ES CICLISMO     04:30:26  1:32:44 hor.

 205      80 PINO,INMACULADA      F-M30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     04:30:50  1:33:08 hor.

 206      13 TORRES,JULIO         ELITE  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       04:32:27  1:34:45 hor.

 207     305 GUTIERREZ D,JORGE    MA-40  ROCEÑA C.D.E.C.            04:33:05  1:35:23 hor.

 208     339 SAN,ALEJANDRO        MA-40  BIKE ARENA C.D.E.          04:33:15  1:35:33 hor.

 209     348 RODRIGUEZ,ANTONIO    MA-50                             04:33:18  1:35:36 hor.

 210     443 MOTILLA,OSCAR        MA-30  OZONE C.D.E.               04:34:19  1:36:37 hor.

 211     416 VARAS,ANTONIO        MA-50  COSLADA C.E.C.             04:34:57  1:37:15 hor.

 212      52 GÓMEZ,JOSÉ MANUEL    ELITE                             04:35:05  1:37:23 hor.

 213     119 RODRIGUEZ,VICTOR     MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:35:16  1:37:34 hor.

 214      81 GÓMEZ,NATIVIDAD      F-ELI                             04:35:16  1:37:34 hor.

 215     289 SESMERO,GERARDO      MA-40  BOADILLA C.C.              04:35:45  1:38:03 hor.

 216     239 SIGUERO,RUBEN        MA-30                             04:36:16  1:38:34 hor.

 217     349 SAN PAULO,ALVARO     MA-40  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:36:46  1:39:04 hor.

 218     280 MARTINEZ,VALENTIN    MA-40                             04:36:54  1:39:12 hor.

 219     325 BORREGUERO,CESAR     MA-40  RIBERBIKE                  04:36:59  1:39:17 hor.

 220     334 GONZALEZ,JESUS       MA-40  BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO      04:37:03  1:39:21 hor.

 221     350 ALVAREZ,ALFREDO      MA-40  1PIÑON                     04:37:23  1:39:41 hor.

 222     352 PEREZ,FERNANDO       MA-40  1PIÑON                     04:37:23  1:39:41 hor.

 223     446 LOPEZ MARTI,JOSEBA   MA-40  VIBIKE C.D.C.              04:37:31  1:39:49 hor.

 224     206 ARTIÑANO,ALEJANDRO   MA-30                             04:37:49  1:40:07 hor.

 225     248 LOPEZ,RODRIGO        MA-30  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          04:37:57  1:40:15 hor.

 226     368 RODRIGUEZ,ARMANDO    MA-40  MAMMOTH                    04:38:18  1:40:36 hor.

 227     321 BELLIDO,JOSE         MA-40                             04:38:58  1:41:16 hor.

 228     286 HIDALGO,JOSE MARIA   MA-40                             04:39:14  1:41:32 hor.

 229     386 CEBRIAN,JOSE MIGUEL  MA-40                             04:39:52  1:42:10 hor.

 230     292 REDONDO,JAVIER       MA-40  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:40:01  1:42:19 hor.

 231     244 CAVERO,CARLOS        MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:40:26  1:42:44 hor.

 232     403 GARCIA,JUAN CARLOS   MA-50  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:40:55  1:43:13 hor.

 233     183 CLAVERO,IVÁN         MA-30                             04:40:56  1:43:14 hor.

 234      26 MATESANZ,FCO. JOSE   ELITE                             04:40:58  1:43:16 hor.

 235     149 PEREZ,JULIO          MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           04:41:14  1:43:32 hor.

 236       5 VALLES,ALVARO        MA-60  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:41:18  1:43:36 hor.

 237     122 LOPEZ,JOSE LUIS      MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             04:41:26  1:43:44 hor.

 238     235 DIEGUEZ,JOSE ANTONIO MA-30                             04:42:15  1:44:33 hor.

 239      40 RICO,EDUARDO         ELITE  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            04:42:15  1:44:33 hor.

 240     394 MAYORAL,DAVID        MA-50  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:45:14  1:47:32 hor.

 241     208 RODRIGO,MARIANO      MA-30  UNION CICLISTA CANTIMPALO  04:45:21  1:47:39 hor.

 242     365 DIAZ,DANIEL          MA-40  STECCHINO MTB              04:46:23  1:48:41 hor.

 243     317 TOMAS,DAVID          MA-40                             04:47:03  1:49:21 hor.

 244     144 CABRERA,DAVID        MA-30                             04:47:03  1:49:21 hor.

 245     110 PALOMERO,JOSE PEDRO  MA-30                             04:47:05  1:49:23 hor.

 246     226 CORRAL,IVAN          MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  04:48:42  1:51:00 hor.

 247      78 GONZALEZ,ELENA       F-M30  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:49:10  1:51:28 hor.

 248     346 SAN ROMAN,FRANCISCO  MA-40  BIKES 101 SPECIALIZED      04:49:20  1:51:38 hor.

 249     332 FERNANDEZ,GREGORIO   MA-40  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           04:49:37  1:51:55 hor.

 250     224 GARCIA,SANTIAGO      MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:51:51  1:54:09 hor.

 251     124 RAMOS,MIGUEL ANGEL   MA-30  BIKE RACING MTB C.         04:52:04  1:54:22 hor.

 252     108 GUZMAN,FAUSTINO      MA-30  ELITE BIKES CDE            04:52:04  1:54:22 hor.

 253     414 PANIAGUA,FRANCISCO J MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 04:52:12  1:54:30 hor.

 254     231 CANELO,CARLOS        MA-30                             04:52:12  1:54:30 hor.

 255     154 SORIA,CESAR          MA-30  ARANDINO  C.C.             04:52:12  1:54:30 hor.

 256     274 VENTAS,JUAN JESUS    MA-40  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  04:52:20  1:54:38 hor.

 257      76 MANCHON,CRISTINA     F-ELI  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:52:20  1:54:38 hor.

 258      77 PEREZ,ISABEL         F-M30  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:52:20  1:54:38 hor.

 259     315 SANCHEZ,OSCAR        MA-40  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:52:20  1:54:38 hor.

 260      84 VELASCO,JOSE FELICIA MA-30  NTEGRO-FORMA  C.D.E.       04:53:04  1:55:22 hor.

 261     310 ROBLEDO,JULIAN       MA-40                             04:53:04  1:55:22 hor.

 262     156 GARCIA,EDUARDO JOSE  MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:53:20  1:55:38 hor.

 263       9 CHISVERT,JAVIER      ELITE  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:53:20  1:55:38 hor.

 264      50 MERINO,AARON         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:54:36  1:56:54 hor.

 265     266 TOLEDO,CARLOS        MA-30  UNION CICLISTA TARIFA  C.  04:55:02  1:57:20 hor.

 266     392 RODRIGUEZ,LUIS FELIP MA-50  SANAGUS TEAM CDE           04:55:35  1:57:53 hor.

 267     273 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE ANTON MA-40                             04:55:35  1:57:53 hor.

 268     202 LUCENA,JOSE A.       MA-30  BICIAREA C.D.E.            04:55:49  1:58:07 hor.

 269      35 HORNERO,RICARDO      ELITE  BICIAREA C.D.E.            04:55:49  1:58:07 hor.

 270      91 YAÑEZ,GABRIEL        MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:57:37  1:59:55 hor.

 271     435 MOLERO,EMILIO        MA-60  MOLEROBIKES C.D.E          04:57:59  2:00:17 hor.

 272      66 BENITEZ,ALVARO       SUB23  MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E.      04:57:59  2:00:17 hor.

 273     152 MACCIO,MARCOS LUCAS  MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:58:37  2:00:55 hor.

 274      90 GÓMEZ,TOMÁS          MA-30                             04:59:44  2:02:02 hor.

 275     436 VILLANUEVA,RAFAEL    MA-40                             05:00:10  2:02:28 hor.

 276     306 PEREZ,MAURICIO       MA-40  BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.   05:00:28  2:02:46 hor.

 277     285 MUÑOZ,PEDRO          MA-40  BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  05:00:45  2:03:03 hor.

 278     409 PEREZ,GREGORIO       MA-50  CLUB MAMMOTH MTB           05:01:39  2:03:57 hor.

 279     299 MONJE,MANUEL         MA-40  MAMMOTH                    05:01:39  2:03:57 hor.

 280     184 MASA,PABLO           MA-30                             05:02:13  2:04:31 hor.

 281       8 GARCÍA,TITO          ELITE                             05:02:20  2:04:38 hor.

 282     355 QUITERIO,ALEJANDRO   MA-40  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        05:03:29  2:05:47 hor.

 283     318 PEÑA,JOSE IGNACIO    MA-40                             05:04:20  2:06:38 hor.

 284      34 HERNANDEZ,ALBANO     MA-30  CASTILLA CLUB CICLISTA  C  05:04:20  2:06:38 hor.

 285      12 GIL,DAVID            ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:04:37  2:06:55 hor.

 286     345 PASCUAL,CARLOS       MA-40  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           05:04:40  2:06:58 hor.

 287     137 GARCIA,ERNESTO       MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:05:57  2:08:15 hor.

 288     420 DEL RÍO,JESÚS        MA-60                             05:06:27  2:08:45 hor.

 289     218 MORENO,ISRAEL BARTO  MA-30  MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN BIKES     05:06:30  2:08:48 hor.

 290     328 LOPEZ,JUAN CARLOS    MA-40  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:07:13  2:09:31 hor.

 291     293 VIGUERA,MARKEL       MA-40                             05:08:35  2:10:53 hor.

 292     214 FERNANDEZ,IVAN       MA-30                             05:08:53  2:11:11 hor.

 293     188 CASTAÑO,JUAN PABLO   MA-30                             05:08:53  2:11:11 hor.

 294      59 DE LOS SANTOS,DAVID  ELITE                             05:09:01  2:11:19 hor.

 295     356 LAVADO,IGOR          MA-40                             05:09:01  2:11:19 hor.

 296     213 ZAMORA,SERGIO        MA-30  TEAM VALWIND CYCLES  C.D.  05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 297      16 MARTINEZ,ANTONIO     ELITE                             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 298     430 MARTÍN,IVÁN          MA-30                             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 299     347 SANTA EUFEM,RICARDO  MA-40  ELITE BIKES CDE            05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 300     267 VIDAL,ABEL DIEGO     MA-30  COSLADA C.E.C.             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 301     406 MARÍN,LUIS           MA-50  MAMMOTH                    05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 302     393 DE HITA FER,ANGEL    MA-50  MTB ILARCURIS  C.D.E.      05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 303      94 VELAZQUEZ,JUAN ANTON MA-30  MTB VALDEIGLESIAS C.D.     05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 304     412 HUERTA,VALENTIN      MA-50  MADROÑO MTB C.             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 305     219 ORTEGA,PABLO JONAS   MA-30                             05:15:03  2:17:21 hor.

 306     127 GONZALEZ,ABEL        MA-30                             05:15:17  2:17:35 hor.

 307     130 MEJIAS,JOSE JULIAN   MA-30  BTT ARROYOMOLINOS          05:15:21  2:17:39 hor.

 308     158 MARTIN,JAIME         MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           05:15:39  2:17:57 hor.

 309       6 CASTILLO,MANUEL      ELITE  MADROÑO MTB C.             05:16:17  2:18:35 hor.

 310      75 LAHOZ,PALOMA         F-M30                             05:16:38  2:18:56 hor.

 311     123 AMILLO,PABLO         MA-30                             05:17:11  2:19:29 hor.

 312     428 PASTOR,ALBERTO       ELITE                             05:18:06  2:20:24 hor.

 313    1092 SANZ,ANGEL FERNAN    MA-40  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       05:19:42  2:22:00 hor.

 314      45 BARBERO,RUBEN        ELITE  1PIÑON                     05:20:42  2:23:00 hor.

 315     422 FERNANDEZ,F. ANTONIO MA-60  SALCHI BICICLETAS          05:20:47  2:23:05 hor.

 316     162 MAUDIER,ALEJANDRO RO MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:22:43  2:25:01 hor.

 317     372 ACERO,MIGUEL         MA-40  CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.       05:23:04  2:25:22 hor.

 318     185 HERNAN,CARLOS        MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        05:23:43  2:26:01 hor.

 319     410 SANCHEZ,ALEJANDRO    MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 05:23:43  2:26:01 hor.

 320     323 POZO,DANIEL          MA-40  MAMMOTH                    05:24:01  2:26:19 hor.

 321     413 SANCHEZ GOM,JORGE    MA-50  BIKE MADRID                05:24:35  2:26:53 hor.

 322     131 VICENTE,FRANCISCO    MA-30  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      05:26:10  2:28:28 hor.

 323     353 CORVILLO,DAVID       MA-40                             05:29:01  2:31:19 hor.

 324     250 HEREDERO,JULIO       MA-30  KM. 69 C.A.D.              05:29:34  2:31:52 hor.

 325      57 MADARIAGA,JOSE MANUE ELITE                             05:30:30  2:32:48 hor.

 326     312 MARTIN,JESUS         MA-40  FUNDACION P.D. VICTOR SAS  05:30:30  2:32:48 hor.

 327     176 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL ANGE MA-40                             05:31:27  2:33:45 hor.

 328     118 MERCHAN,IGNACIO      MA-30  CICLISTA FLANDES C.D.E.    05:38:35  2:40:53 hor.

 329      15 RODRIGUEZ,RUBEN      ELITE  EDUARDO CHOZAS P.C.        05:41:18  2:43:36 hor.

 330     425 ESPINOSA,ALBERTO     MA-30                             05:41:31  2:43:49 hor.

 331     296 HERRERO,ANTONIO      MA-40                             05:41:39  2:43:57 hor.

 332     404 CEDRON,ALBERTO       MA-50  CLUB MAMMOTH MTB           05:47:36  2:49:54 hor.

 333      44 SANCHEZ,IVAN         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           05:48:34  2:50:52 hor.

 334     102 SUSINOS,JESUS IGNACI MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:51:22  2:53:40 hor.

 335      55 VAQUERO,DAVID        MA-30                             05:52:09  2:54:27 hor.

 336     277 GRANADA,ALVARO       MA-40                             05:52:50  2:55:08 hor.

 337      69 ESPINOSA,MARIA DEL M F-M40                             05:53:02  2:55:20 hor.

 338     405 LOPEZ,CARMELO DAVI   MA-50  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:58:01  3:00:19 hor.

 339     419 GARCIA,JOSE LUIS     MA-60  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        05:59:02  3:01:20 hor.



/****************************************************************************************/

Sub 23 

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      68 CARREÑO NIN,DANIEL   SUB23  CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.       03:07:03          min.

   2    1060 CASTRILLO,RAUL       SUB23  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:09:10     2:07 min.

   3       3 MEDINA,DANIEL        SUB23  MAMMOTH                    03:36:52    29:49 min.

   4      67 SANTAMARIA,OSCAR     SUB23  FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y   03:52:30    45:27 min.

   5      65 DIEZ,IÑIGO           SUB23  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:57:08    50:05 min.

   6      63 MONTOYA,MIGUEL       SUB23  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:57:40    50:37 min.

   7      60 ARGUELLO,DIEGO       SUB23  JESUS YUSTE RENOVABLES     04:19:43  1:12:40 hor.

   8      66 BENITEZ,ALVARO       SUB23  MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E.      04:57:59  1:50:56 hor.



/****************************************************************************************/

Élite 

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      33 GOMEZ,MIGUEL         ELITE  SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ        02:57:49          seg.

   2       4 GONZALEZ,NESTOR      ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:00:37     2:48 min.

   3      54 PEREZ,RAMON          ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:06:58     9:09 min.

   4      36 GARCIA,DAVID         ELITE  TUBULAR BIKES AVILA  C.D.  03:12:28    14:39 min.

   5      28 GONZALO,PABLO        ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:17:00    19:11 min.

   6     437 SANTACRUZ,ALVARO     ELITE  MTB FONTIVEROS  C.D.       03:18:31    20:42 min.

   7      51 JIMENEZ,VICTOR       ELITE  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          03:21:46    23:57 min.

   8      49 BEJARANO,ANGEL       ELITE  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       03:25:51    28:02 min.

   9      31 DELGADO,ALEJANDRO    ELITE  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            03:28:30    30:41 min.

  10      14 RODRIGUEZ,JUAN JOSÉ  ELITE                             03:29:42    31:53 min.

  11       7 ASTIZ,ALVARO         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:29:53    32:04 min.

  12      58 HERNANDEZ,JAVIER     ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:30:44    32:55 min.

  13      42 ALFONSIN,FRANCISCO J ELITE  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:30:44    32:55 min.

  14      43 RODRIGO,IVAN         ELITE  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:31:42    33:53 min.

  15       1 CHIVATO,BORJA        ELITE  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:34:32    36:43 min.

  16      17 ALONSO,ALEJANDRO     ELITE                             03:46:12    48:23 min.

  17      37 JUEZ,DAVID           ELITE  VIBIKE C.D.C.              03:46:17    48:28 min.

  18      25 TOCADO,ADRIAN        ELITE  SANAGUS TEAM CDE           03:46:17    48:28 min.

  19      56 SANCHEZ,ALVARO       ELITE                             03:46:30    48:41 min.

  20      18 HERNANDEZ,DANIEL     ELITE  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      03:51:06    53:17 min.

  21      29 BARBERO,ALVAR        ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:52:30    54:41 min.

  22      10 FLORES,IMANOL        ELITE                             03:54:10    56:21 min.

  23      24 MATEO,JULIO          ELITE  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          03:54:57    57:08 min.

  24      23 GALAN,MIGUEL ANGEL   ELITE  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        03:56:17    58:28 min.

  25      32 TUTOR,ALVARO         ELITE  LUTE ANGUITA P.C.          04:10:14  1:12:25 hor.

  26      22 VILLARRUBIA,EDUARDO  ELITE  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  04:19:21  1:21:32 hor.

  27      20 MUÑOZ,GABRIEL        ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:24:44  1:26:55 hor.

  28      11 SAN EMETERI,MARIO JO ELITE  PROBICI - MTB RAMALES      04:30:08  1:32:19 hor.

  29      13 TORRES,JULIO         ELITE  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       04:32:27  1:34:38 hor.

  30      52 GÓMEZ,JOSÉ MANUEL    ELITE                             04:35:05  1:37:16 hor.

  31      26 MATESANZ,FCO. JOSE   ELITE                             04:40:58  1:43:09 hor.

  32      40 RICO,EDUARDO         ELITE  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            04:42:15  1:44:26 hor.

  33       9 CHISVERT,JAVIER      ELITE  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:53:20  1:55:31 hor.

  34      50 MERINO,AARON         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:54:36  1:56:47 hor.

  35      35 HORNERO,RICARDO      ELITE  BICIAREA C.D.E.            04:55:49  1:58:00 hor.

  36       8 GARCÍA,TITO          ELITE                             05:02:20  2:04:31 hor.

  37      12 GIL,DAVID            ELITE  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:04:37  2:06:48 hor.

  38      59 DE LOS SANTOS,DAVID  ELITE                             05:09:01  2:11:12 hor.

  39      16 MARTINEZ,ANTONIO     ELITE                             05:09:46  2:11:57 hor.

  40       6 CASTILLO,MANUEL      ELITE  MADROÑO MTB C.             05:16:17  2:18:28 hor.

  41     428 PASTOR,ALBERTO       ELITE                             05:18:06  2:20:17 hor.

  42      45 BARBERO,RUBEN        ELITE  1PIÑON                     05:20:42  2:22:53 hor.

  43      57 MADARIAGA,JOSE MANUE ELITE                             05:30:30  2:32:41 hor.

  44      15 RODRIGUEZ,RUBEN      ELITE  EDUARDO CHOZAS P.C.        05:41:18  2:43:29 hor.

  45      44 SANCHEZ,IVAN         ELITE  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           05:48:34  2:50:45 hor.

/****************************************************************************************/

Féminas

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1      70 BOUHET,MURIEL        F-ELI  CANNONDALE TOMAS BELLÈS    03:52:59          min.

   2      80 PINO,INMACULADA      F-M30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     04:30:50    37:51 min.

   3      81 GÓMEZ,NATIVIDAD      F-ELI                             04:35:16    42:17 min.

   4      78 GONZALEZ,ELENA       F-M30  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:49:10    56:11 min.

   5      76 MANCHON,CRISTINA     F-ELI  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:52:20    59:21 min.

   6      77 PEREZ,ISABEL         F-M30  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:52:20    59:21 min.

   7      75 LAHOZ,PALOMA         F-M30                             05:16:38  1:23:39 hor.

   8      69 ESPINOSA,MARIA DEL M F-M40                             05:53:02  2:00:03 hor.




/****************************************************************************************/

Máster 30  

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     170 SANCHEZ,ALBERTO      MA-30  SERAL BIKE C.D.E.          02:57:42        

   2     105 TORREJON,CARLOS      MA-30  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          03:06:22     8:40 min.

   3     252 PEÑA,DAVID           MA-30  MAMMOTH                    03:07:43    10:01 min.

   4     171 GARRIDO,SANTIAGO     MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:09:10    11:28 min.

   5     160 PADILLA,ALFREDO      MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:12:55    15:13 min.

   6     205 SANCHEZ,RUBEN        MA-30  LUTE ANGUITA P.C.          03:15:00    17:18 min.

   7     166 GARVIA,JULIO         MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:16:29    18:47 min.

   8     134 RUEDA,DAVID          MA-30  BOTANIA FARMA              03:18:06    20:24 min.

   9     258 LOPEZ,RAUL           MA-30  PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS       03:18:24    20:42 min.

  10     107 MARTINEZ,LUIS ALBERT MA-30  GETAFE BIKE C.D.E.         03:18:25    20:43 min.

  11     240 LUENGO,CARLOS        MA-30  STECCHINO MTB              03:18:48    21:06 min.

  12     257 PANTOJA,MANUEL       MA-30  PINTO A.C.                 03:19:47    22:05 min.

  13     225 FRUTOS,MARIO         MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:20:49    23:07 min.

  14     190 GALAN,FRANCISCO      MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:22:04    24:22 min.

  15     212 MARTINEZ,DAVID       MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:22:27    24:45 min.

  16     117 AGUILAR,JAVIER       MA-30                             03:24:15    26:33 min.

  17     264 YUSTE,JESUS          MA-30  JESUS YUSTE RENOVABLES     03:24:22    26:40 min.

  18      88 DE SEGOVIA,ALVARO    MA-30  MATALACARRERA  C.D.        03:25:10    27:28 min.

  19     216 MORAL,MARCOS         MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           03:25:10    27:28 min.

  20      99 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE       MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:26:49    29:07 min.

  21     215 ESTEBAN,JAIME        MA-30  BICIALCALA CLUB MTB        03:27:20    29:38 min.

  22     260 GARCIA,FRANCISCO JA  MA-30  DI VICO BIKES              03:27:24    29:42 min.

  23     210 RUBIO,SERGIO         MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               03:31:03    33:21 min.

  24     249 DE LA,RICARDO        MA-30  ESTEVE                     03:32:01    34:19 min.

  25     445 ABASOLO,XABIER       MA-30                             03:32:25    34:43 min.

  26     180 VALDEPEÑAS,OSKAR     MA-30                             03:35:25    37:43 min.

  27     150 ENCINAS,ANGELO       MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           03:36:04    38:22 min.

  28     161 JIMENEZ,LUIS         MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:36:22    38:40 min.

  29     209 AGUIRRE,MANUEL       MA-30  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:36:22    38:40 min.

  30     136 RODRIGUEZ,JAIME      MA-30                             03:38:03    40:21 min.

  31     236 RUBIO,DIEGO          MA-30  SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE  03:39:38    41:56 min.

  32     109 DEL REY,SERGIO       MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  03:41:00    43:18 min.

  33     179 LOPEZ,DAVID          MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               03:42:16    44:34 min.

  34     245 YUSTA,JUAN ANTONIO   MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:42:27    44:45 min.

  35     191 BLASCO,DAVID         MA-30  LICENCIA DE UN DIA         03:43:21    45:39 min.

  36     126 MARTINEZ,EUSEIO      MA-30                             03:45:03    47:21 min.

  37     194 ENCINAS,MIGUEL       MA-30  VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO  C.D.  03:46:17    48:35 min.

  38     237 POU,JENARO           MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       03:46:32    48:50 min.

  39     163 LORENZO,DAVID        MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          03:47:27    49:45 min.

  40     222 LENO,JAVIER          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:47:59    50:17 min.

  41     132 GONZALEZ,RUBEN       MA-30  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      03:48:06    50:24 min.

  42     230 TARACENA,MIGUEL ANGE MA-30  C.D.E.RENOVA               03:48:06    50:24 min.

  43     207 MARTINEZ,ALEJANDRO   MA-30  KANINA BIKES  C.D.         03:48:45    51:03 min.

  44      38 PECES,JOAQUIN        MA-30                             03:49:57    52:15 min.

  45     259 MARTI,JOSE MIGUEL    MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:51:27    53:45 min.

  46     262 GARCIA,JUAN ANTONIO  MA-30  BICICLETAS PINA  C.C.      03:52:59    55:17 min.

  47      86 GOMEZ,JUAN MANUEL    MA-30  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  03:52:59    55:17 min.

  48     135 NOBLEJAS,PABLO       MA-30  SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE  03:54:34    56:52 min.

  49     228 PRIETO,ROBERTO       MA-30  MAMMOTH                    03:55:04    57:22 min.

  50     175 LOPEZ,FCO. JAVIER    MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        03:56:04    58:22 min.

  51     174 CUESTA,PEDRO LUIS    MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        03:57:43  1:00:01 hor.

  52     145 CHAPINAL,LUIS        MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           03:58:14  1:00:32 hor.

  53     223 JURADO,SERGIO        MA-30  FOROCICLISTA C.D.E.C.      03:58:56  1:01:14 hor.

  54     200 CARRERA,ERNESTO JOSE MA-30  DANISA  C.D.C.             03:59:10  1:01:28 hor.

  55     103 APARISI,JAVIER       MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:00:23  1:02:41 hor.

  56     178 SAN JOSE,DAVID       MA-30  CASTILLA CLUB CICLISTA  C  04:01:10  1:03:28 hor.

  57      92 PRADO,MANUEL         MA-30  X-SAUCE FUJI               04:01:39  1:03:57 hor.

  58     106 EVERS,TON            MA-30                             04:03:04  1:05:22 hor.

  59     450 GONZALEZ,DAVID       MA-30                             04:03:20  1:05:38 hor.

  60      96 SANCHEZ,ALEJANDRO    MA-30  MADRID C.D.E.              04:03:34  1:05:52 hor.

  61     172 JOFRE,JOSE MARCELO   MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:03:35  1:05:53 hor.

  62     193 MACIAS,JUAN JOSE     MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:04:04  1:06:22 hor.

  63     140 RUEDAS,CESAR         MA-30  COSLADA C.E.C.             04:04:36  1:06:54 hor.

  64     271 GIRON,ALEJO          MA-30  MADRID C.D.E.              04:05:21  1:07:39 hor.

  65     128 GUTIERREZ,JUAN ENRIQ MA-30  ALG  FISIO                 04:05:48  1:08:06 hor.

  66     243 ARCE,JOSÉ FRANCISCO  MA-30                             04:08:02  1:10:20 hor.

  67     186 SANCHEZ,IVAN         MA-30                             04:08:10  1:10:28 hor.

  68     133 SANZ,ISAAC           MA-30  TOTAL SPORT C.D.           04:08:14  1:10:32 hor.

  69      97 LEON,GUILLERMO       MA-30  ESCURIALENSE C.C.          04:08:59  1:11:17 hor.

  70     189 TOVAR,RUBEN          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:09:12  1:11:30 hor.

  71     204 GARCIA,ALBERTO ANTO  MA-30  OTERO G.D.                 04:10:14  1:12:32 hor.

  72     270 DE LA,PAULO          MA-30  PUNTA FONDON  A.D.         04:10:55  1:13:13 hor.

  73     153 BLANCO,JAVIER        MA-30  LAS ROZAS C.C.             04:11:06  1:13:24 hor.

  74     104 SANTAMARIA,EDUARDO   MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:13:17  1:15:35 hor.

  75     196 GUTIERREZ,JAVIER     MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:13:37  1:15:55 hor.

  76     238 GARCIA,PEDRO         MA-30  STECCHINO MTB              04:15:18  1:17:36 hor.

  77     173 PEREZ,FERNANDO       MA-30  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      04:16:46  1:19:04 hor.

  78     159 DE LA RUBIA,SERGIO   MA-30                             04:16:48  1:19:06 hor.

  79     251 VINUESA,RAFAEL       MA-30                             04:16:48  1:19:06 hor.

  80     101 NAVASQES,JAIME       MA-30  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

  81     253 ESPINOSA,LUIS        MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             04:17:00  1:19:18 hor.

  82     232 REY,GABRIEL          MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:18:10  1:20:28 hor.

  83     141 SANCHEZ,DEY          MA-30  TEAM VALWIND CYCLES  C.D.  04:19:04  1:21:22 hor.

  84     256 MORENO,DAVID         MA-30  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:20:12  1:22:30 hor.

  85    1067 RIEIRO,ANGEL         MA-30  LARACHA  C.C.              04:20:23  1:22:41 hor.

  86     151 MANSILLA,LUIS MIGUEL MA-30                             04:21:30  1:23:48 hor.

  87      87 BRACO,FRANCISCO      MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:21:32  1:23:50 hor.

  88     211 PUENTE,ALEJANDRO     MA-30  SILOS  C.D.                04:21:46  1:24:04 hor.

  89     241 CARDO,MARIO          MA-30  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       04:23:02  1:25:20 hor.

  90     199 FORCEN,IGNACIO       MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:23:06  1:25:24 hor.

  91      98 ROBLEDO,ANDRES       MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:23:43  1:26:01 hor.

  92     142 MANZANO,JUAN FELIPE  MA-30  CAÑAVERAL  C.C.            04:24:16  1:26:34 hor.

  93     164 ARAGON,GONZALO       MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:24:31  1:26:49 hor.

  94     169 VICENTE,ALBERTO      MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:25:12  1:27:30 hor.

  95     112 GARCIA,JOSE ALEJAND  MA-30  ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE       04:25:46  1:28:04 hor.

  96     139 DOMENECH,OLIVER      MA-30  MTBIKERS  C.D.             04:27:42  1:30:00 hor.

  97     233 ROSA,JOSE MANUEL     MA-30                             04:28:07  1:30:25 hor.

  98     114 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE LUIS  MA-30                             04:28:17  1:30:35 hor.

  99      93 GONZALEZ,OLAY        MA-30  CENTRO BTT VALLES DEL OSO  04:28:36  1:30:54 hor.

 100     229 GARCÍA,ANGEL         MA-30                             04:30:00  1:32:18 hor.

 101     432 MARIA,JOSE IGNACIO   MA-30  MOLEROBIKES C.D.E          04:30:06  1:32:24 hor.

 102     431 LOPEZ,ANGEL LUIS     MA-30                             04:30:06  1:32:24 hor.

 103     187 DOMINGO,FELIX        MA-30  CARRASCO...ES CICLISMO     04:30:26  1:32:44 hor.

 104     443 MOTILLA,OSCAR        MA-30  OZONE C.D.E.               04:34:19  1:36:37 hor.

 105     119 RODRIGUEZ,VICTOR     MA-30  MAMMOTH                    04:35:16  1:37:34 hor.

 106     239 SIGUERO,RUBEN        MA-30                             04:36:16  1:38:34 hor.

 107     206 ARTIÑANO,ALEJANDRO   MA-30                             04:37:49  1:40:07 hor.

 108     248 LOPEZ,RODRIGO        MA-30  BIKES 401  C.D.E.          04:37:57  1:40:15 hor.

 109     244 CAVERO,CARLOS        MA-30  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:40:26  1:42:44 hor.

 110     183 CLAVERO,IVÁN         MA-30                             04:40:56  1:43:14 hor.

 111     149 PEREZ,JULIO          MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           04:41:14  1:43:32 hor.

 112     122 LOPEZ,JOSE LUIS      MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             04:41:26  1:43:44 hor.

 113     235 DIEGUEZ,JOSE ANTONIO MA-30                             04:42:15  1:44:33 hor.

 114     208 RODRIGO,MARIANO      MA-30  UNION CICLISTA CANTIMPALO  04:45:21  1:47:39 hor.

 115     144 CABRERA,DAVID        MA-30                             04:47:03  1:49:21 hor.

 116     110 PALOMERO,JOSE PEDRO  MA-30                             04:47:05  1:49:23 hor.

 117     226 CORRAL,IVAN          MA-30  CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BIC  04:48:42  1:51:00 hor.

 118     224 GARCIA,SANTIAGO      MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:51:51  1:54:09 hor.

 119     124 RAMOS,MIGUEL ANGEL   MA-30  BIKE RACING MTB C.         04:52:04  1:54:22 hor.

 120     108 GUZMAN,FAUSTINO      MA-30  ELITE BIKES CDE            04:52:04  1:54:22 hor.

 121     231 CANELO,CARLOS        MA-30                             04:52:12  1:54:30 hor.

 122     154 SORIA,CESAR          MA-30  ARANDINO  C.C.             04:52:12  1:54:30 hor.

 123      84 VELASCO,JOSE FELICIA MA-30  NTEGRO-FORMA  C.D.E.       04:53:04  1:55:22 hor.

 124     156 GARCIA,EDUARDO JOSE  MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:53:20  1:55:38 hor.

 125     266 TOLEDO,CARLOS        MA-30  UNION CICLISTA TARIFA  C.  04:55:02  1:57:20 hor.

 126     202 LUCENA,JOSE A.       MA-30  BICIAREA C.D.E.            04:55:49  1:58:07 hor.

 127      91 YAÑEZ,GABRIEL        MA-30  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:57:37  1:59:55 hor.

 128     152 MACCIO,MARCOS LUCAS  MA-30  TRANSITION-JUSTBIKE        04:58:37  2:00:55 hor.

 129      90 GÓMEZ,TOMÁS          MA-30                             04:59:44  2:02:02 hor.

 130     184 MASA,PABLO           MA-30                             05:02:13  2:04:31 hor.

 131      34 HERNANDEZ,ALBANO     MA-30  CASTILLA CLUB CICLISTA  C  05:04:20  2:06:38 hor.

 132     137 GARCIA,ERNESTO       MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:05:57  2:08:15 hor.

 133     218 MORENO,ISRAEL BARTO  MA-30  MAMMOTH MOUNTAIN BIKES     05:06:30  2:08:48 hor.

 134     214 FERNANDEZ,IVAN       MA-30                             05:08:53  2:11:11 hor.

 135     188 CASTAÑO,JUAN PABLO   MA-30                             05:08:53  2:11:11 hor.

 136     213 ZAMORA,SERGIO        MA-30  TEAM VALWIND CYCLES  C.D.  05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 137     430 MARTÍN,IVÁN          MA-30                             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 138     267 VIDAL,ABEL DIEGO     MA-30  COSLADA C.E.C.             05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 139      94 VELAZQUEZ,JUAN ANTON MA-30  MTB VALDEIGLESIAS C.D.     05:09:46  2:12:04 hor.

 140     219 ORTEGA,PABLO JONAS   MA-30                             05:15:03  2:17:21 hor.

 141     127 GONZALEZ,ABEL        MA-30                             05:15:17  2:17:35 hor.

 142     130 MEJIAS,JOSE JULIAN   MA-30  BTT ARROYOMOLINOS          05:15:21  2:17:39 hor.

 143     158 MARTIN,JAIME         MA-30  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           05:15:39  2:17:57 hor.

 144     123 AMILLO,PABLO         MA-30                             05:17:11  2:19:29 hor.

 145     162 MAUDIER,ALEJANDRO RO MA-30  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:22:43  2:25:01 hor.

 146     185 HERNAN,CARLOS        MA-30  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        05:23:43  2:26:01 hor.

 147     131 VICENTE,FRANCISCO    MA-30  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      05:26:10  2:28:28 hor.

 148     250 HEREDERO,JULIO       MA-30  KM. 69 C.A.D.              05:29:34  2:31:52 hor.

 149     118 MERCHAN,IGNACIO      MA-30  CICLISTA FLANDES C.D.E.    05:38:35  2:40:53 hor.

 150     425 ESPINOSA,ALBERTO     MA-30                             05:41:31  2:43:49 hor.

 151     102 SUSINOS,JESUS IGNACI MA-30  SOBRERUEDAS  C.D.          05:51:22  2:53:40 hor.

 152      55 VAQUERO,DAVID        MA-30                             05:52:09  2:54:27 hor.



/****************************************************************************************/

Máster 40 

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     263 GORDILLO,MARIO       MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:12:44          min.

   2     313 CARAVIAS,CARLOS      MA-40  MADRID C.D.E.              03:18:48     6:04 min.

   3     374 NOVALBOS,MARCOS      MA-40  ESTEVE                     03:22:04     9:20 min.

   4     433 GOIKOETXEA,MARTIN    MA-40  HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.       03:24:26    11:42 min.

   5     343 DE PORTUGAL,GUILLERM MA-40  VALDEMORILLO C.C.          03:25:04    12:20 min.

   6     358 GARCIA,JUAN IGNACIO  MA-40  BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO      03:25:30    12:46 min.

   7     373 LOPEZ,JESUS          MA-40  MAMMOTH                    03:31:14    18:30 min.

   8     272 RODRIGUEZ,DAVID      MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:33:15    20:31 min.

   9     379 LOPEZ,SERGIO         MA-40  BICIOBIKER TALAVERA  C.C.  03:37:04    24:20 min.

  10     364 DIAZ,MANUEL          MA-40  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:40:30    27:46 min.

  11     320 GARCIMARTIN,MIGUEL A MA-40  XCORIAL FACTORY RACING     03:41:34    28:50 min.

  12     434 ESNAL,JOSE MANUEL    MA-40  HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.       03:42:05    29:21 min.

  13     367 CUESTA,EDUARDO       MA-40  BIKE MADRID                03:46:10    33:26 min.

  14     329 FERNANDEZ,CARLOS DAC MA-40                             03:47:21    34:37 min.

  15     375 GISBERT,JOSE VICENTE MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        03:48:06    35:22 min.

  16     376 GARRIDO,JOSE LUIS    MA-40  BULLRIDER C.D.E.           03:49:32    36:48 min.

  17     303 CARABIAS,FRANCISCO   MA-40  CON DOS PIÑONES  C.D.      03:51:06    38:22 min.

  18     309 GÓMEZ,MIGUEL         MA-40                             03:52:06    39:22 min.

  19     322 FRANCO,FRANCISCO     MA-40  BICIAREA C.D.E.            03:53:18    40:34 min.

  20     378 CARMENADO,OSCAR      MA-40  ROCK & SIERRA              03:54:14    41:30 min.

  21     324 GONZALEZ,GERMAN      MA-40  MAMMOTH                    03:54:59    42:15 min.

  22     294 CASAS,JACOBO         MA-40                             03:55:09    42:25 min.

  23     327 BARRERA,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40  ARGANDA C.C.               03:55:10    42:26 min.

  24     314 BLAZQUEZ,FRANCISCO   MA-40  DESAM.ES                   03:56:00    43:16 min.

  25     341 ESTEVEZ,LUIS FERNAND MA-40  MADRID C.D.E.              03:58:50    46:06 min.

  26     362 SANCHIDRIAN,FELIPE   MA-40  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       04:00:38    47:54 min.

  27     388 GARCIA,DAVID         MA-40  BIZZIS HUMANES C.C.        04:02:12    49:28 min.

  28     359 ESTEBAN,JORGE        MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:02:58    50:14 min.

  29      85 MARTINEZ,JESUS       MA-40  MEDINENSE  C.D.C.          04:04:30    51:46 min.

  30     276 APARICIO,JOSE        MA-40  CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA P.C.  04:07:45    55:01 min.

  31    1087 GONZALEZ,JAVIER      MA-40                             04:08:16    55:32 min.

  32     371 RUIZ,JAIME           MA-40                             04:09:38    56:54 min.

  33     336 ABASCAL,PABLO        MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:10:14    57:30 min.

  34     387 RODRIGUEZ,PEDRO ANTO MA-40  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        04:11:29    58:45 min.

  35     300 FERNANDEZ,JUAN LUCIA MA-40  FOROMTB  CLUB DEPORTIVO    04:12:34    59:50 min.

  36      48 VEGA,CESAR ANTONI    MA-40  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        04:12:58  1:00:14 hor.

  37     319 PINILLA,JUAN MANUEL  MA-40  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           04:15:11  1:02:27 hor.

  38     275 GARCIA,DAVID         MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:16:42  1:03:58 hor.

  39    1084 PUERTO,LUIS CARLOS   MA-40  53 X 13  C.D.C.C.          04:16:42  1:03:58 hor.

  40     308 DOMINGUEZ,LUIS OSVAL MA-40  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:16:42  1:03:58 hor.

  41     363 MIGUELAÑEZ,JOAQUIN   MA-40  UNION CICLISTA CANTIMPALO  04:17:00  1:04:16 hor.

  42     357 GUISADO,ISRAEL       MA-40  GOLPE DE PEDAL C.D.E.      04:17:00  1:04:16 hor.

  43     307 DE LA CALLE,HECTOR J MA-40  BICICLETAS MORENITO C.E.   04:17:00  1:04:16 hor.

  44     278 SEVILLA,ENRIQUE      MA-40  LA MORCUERA C.C.           04:18:25  1:05:41 hor.

  45     361 PASCUAL,JAVIER       MA-40                             04:19:31  1:06:47 hor.

  46     380 GOMEZ,JOSE LUIS      MA-40  BIKEREACTION C.D.E.        04:19:31  1:06:47 hor.

  47     302 PLA,LORENZO          MA-40  COLMENAR VIEJO C.C.        04:20:01  1:07:17 hor.

  48     351 VILLAN,DAMASO        MA-40  BIKEXTREM  C.D.            04:21:46  1:09:02 hor.

  49     295 VIVES,FERNANDO       MA-40  RIBERA ARROYO  C.D.C.      04:24:31  1:11:47 hor.

  50     370 MUÑOZ,JESUS          MA-40  GALAPAGAR C.C.             04:24:44  1:12:00 hor.

  51     287 CACERES,JAVIER       MA-40  SALCHI BICICLETAS          04:25:43  1:12:59 hor.

  52     366 BARBERO,ISMAEL       MA-40  MATALACARRERA  C.D.        04:27:14  1:14:30 hor.

  53     326 SUAREZ,GERARDO       MA-40  BIKETOWN C.D.E.            04:27:42  1:14:58 hor.

  54     281 RODAS,MARCOS         MA-40  BIKE MADRID                04:28:17  1:15:33 hor.

  55     444 BITERI,IÑIGO         MA-40                             04:29:24  1:16:40 hor.

  56     305 GUTIERREZ D,JORGE    MA-40  ROCEÑA C.D.E.C.            04:33:05  1:20:21 hor.

  57     339 SAN,ALEJANDRO        MA-40  BIKE ARENA C.D.E.          04:33:15  1:20:31 hor.

  58     289 SESMERO,GERARDO      MA-40  BOADILLA C.C.              04:35:45  1:23:01 hor.

  59     349 SAN PAULO,ALVARO     MA-40  XC TRAIL TEAM C.D.E.       04:36:46  1:24:02 hor.

  60     280 MARTINEZ,VALENTIN    MA-40                             04:36:54  1:24:10 hor.

  61     325 BORREGUERO,CESAR     MA-40  RIBERBIKE                  04:36:59  1:24:15 hor.

  62     334 GONZALEZ,JESUS       MA-40  BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO      04:37:03  1:24:19 hor.

  63     350 ALVAREZ,ALFREDO      MA-40  1PIÑON                     04:37:23  1:24:39 hor.

  64     352 PEREZ,FERNANDO       MA-40  1PIÑON                     04:37:23  1:24:39 hor.

  65     446 LOPEZ MARTI,JOSEBA   MA-40  VIBIKE C.D.C.              04:37:31  1:24:47 hor.

  66     368 RODRIGUEZ,ARMANDO    MA-40  MAMMOTH                    04:38:18  1:25:34 hor.

  67     321 BELLIDO,JOSE         MA-40                             04:38:58  1:26:14 hor.

  68     286 HIDALGO,JOSE MARIA   MA-40                             04:39:14  1:26:30 hor.

  69     386 CEBRIAN,JOSE MIGUEL  MA-40                             04:39:52  1:27:08 hor.

  70     292 REDONDO,JAVIER       MA-40  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:40:01  1:27:17 hor.

  71     365 DIAZ,DANIEL          MA-40  STECCHINO MTB              04:46:23  1:33:39 hor.

  72     317 TOMAS,DAVID          MA-40                             04:47:03  1:34:19 hor.

  73     346 SAN ROMAN,FRANCISCO  MA-40  BIKES 101 SPECIALIZED      04:49:20  1:36:36 hor.

  74     332 FERNANDEZ,GREGORIO   MA-40  SAGRA SPORT  CDE           04:49:37  1:36:53 hor.

  75     274 VENTAS,JUAN JESUS    MA-40  CICLOTRAININGSONSECA C.D.  04:52:20  1:39:36 hor.

  76     315 SANCHEZ,OSCAR        MA-40  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:52:20  1:39:36 hor.

  77     310 ROBLEDO,JULIAN       MA-40                             04:53:04  1:40:20 hor.

  78     273 RODRIGUEZ,JOSE ANTON MA-40                             04:55:35  1:42:51 hor.

  79     436 VILLANUEVA,RAFAEL    MA-40                             05:00:10  1:47:26 hor.

  80     306 PEREZ,MAURICIO       MA-40  BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.   05:00:28  1:47:44 hor.

  81     285 MUÑOZ,PEDRO          MA-40  BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C  05:00:45  1:48:01 hor.

  82     299 MONJE,MANUEL         MA-40  MAMMOTH                    05:01:39  1:48:55 hor.

  83     355 QUITERIO,ALEJANDRO   MA-40  SINGULAR BIKES TEAM        05:03:29  1:50:45 hor.

  84     318 PEÑA,JOSE IGNACIO    MA-40                             05:04:20  1:51:36 hor.

  85     345 PASCUAL,CARLOS       MA-40  BIKES 101 C.D.E.           05:04:40  1:51:56 hor.

  86     328 LOPEZ,JUAN CARLOS    MA-40  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:07:13  1:54:29 hor.

  87     293 VIGUERA,MARKEL       MA-40                             05:08:35  1:55:51 hor.

  88     356 LAVADO,IGOR          MA-40                             05:09:01  1:56:17 hor.

  89     347 SANTA EUFEM,RICARDO  MA-40  ELITE BIKES CDE            05:09:46  1:57:02 hor.

  90    1092 SANZ,ANGEL FERNAN    MA-40  KARACOL SPORT C.D.E.       05:19:42  2:06:58 hor.

  91     372 ACERO,MIGUEL         MA-40  CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.       05:23:04  2:10:20 hor.

  92     323 POZO,DANIEL          MA-40  MAMMOTH                    05:24:01  2:11:17 hor.

  93     353 CORVILLO,DAVID       MA-40                             05:29:01  2:16:17 hor.

  94     312 MARTIN,JESUS         MA-40  FUNDACION P.D. VICTOR SAS  05:30:30  2:17:46 hor.

  95     176 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL ANGE MA-40                             05:31:27  2:18:43 hor.

  96     296 HERRERO,ANTONIO      MA-40                             05:41:39  2:28:55 hor.

  97     277 GRANADA,ALVARO       MA-40                             05:52:50  2:40:06 hor.



/****************************************************************************************/

Máster 50 

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     398 CALVO,JOSE ANTONIO   MA-50  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     03:39:45          min.

   2     396 GOMEZ,CARMELO        MA-50  ADNAMANTINO  C.D.C.        03:43:29     3:44 min.

   3     391 APARICIO,FRANCISCO   MA-50  CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA P.C.  03:55:18    15:33 min.

   4     418 PESTAÑA,EVENCIO      MA-50  CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA       03:58:14    18:29 min.

   5     395 MAZARRO,CRISTOBAL RA MA-50  BIKE RACING MTB C.         04:06:01    26:16 min.

   6     411 GONZALEZ,ANTONIO     MA-50  ALCOBENDAS C.C.            04:07:16    27:31 min.

   7     399 NAVARRO,VALERIANO    MA-50  MADROÑO MTB C.             04:16:31    36:46 min.

   8     408 CATALAN,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 04:24:44    44:59 min.

   9     348 RODRIGUEZ,ANTONIO    MA-50                             04:33:18    53:33 min.

  10     416 VARAS,ANTONIO        MA-50  COSLADA C.E.C.             04:34:57    55:12 min.

  11     403 GARCIA,JUAN CARLOS   MA-50  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:40:55  1:01:10 hor.

  12     394 MAYORAL,DAVID        MA-50  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:45:14  1:05:29 hor.

  13     414 PANIAGUA,FRANCISCO J MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 04:52:12  1:12:27 hor.

  14     392 RODRIGUEZ,LUIS FELIP MA-50  SANAGUS TEAM CDE           04:55:35  1:15:50 hor.

  15     409 PEREZ,GREGORIO       MA-50  CLUB MAMMOTH MTB           05:01:39  1:21:54 hor.

  16     406 MARÍN,LUIS           MA-50  MAMMOTH                    05:09:46  1:30:01 hor.

  17     393 DE HITA FER,ANGEL    MA-50  MTB ILARCURIS  C.D.E.      05:09:46  1:30:01 hor.

  18     412 HUERTA,VALENTIN      MA-50  MADROÑO MTB C.             05:09:46  1:30:01 hor.

  19     410 SANCHEZ,ALEJANDRO    MA-50  BOBRUC OIL                 05:23:43  1:43:58 hor.

  20     413 SANCHEZ GOM,JORGE    MA-50  BIKE MADRID                05:24:35  1:44:50 hor.

  21     404 CEDRON,ALBERTO       MA-50  CLUB MAMMOTH MTB           05:47:36  2:07:51 hor.

  22     405 LOPEZ,CARMELO DAVI   MA-50  EMEDOCE C.D.E.             05:58:01  2:18:16 hor.



/****************************************************************************************/

Máster 60 

/****************************************************************************************/

 Cls     Dor Apellido,Nombre      Categ  Publicidad                 Tiempos   Diferencia

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1     417 BERGARECHE,BORJA     MA-60  BOBRUC OIL                 04:21:17          hor.

   2     426 GALLEGO,ERNESTO      MA-60  CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM     04:27:46     6:29 min.

   3       5 VALLES,ALVARO        MA-60  BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E.        04:41:18    20:01 min.

   4     435 MOLERO,EMILIO        MA-60  MOLEROBIKES C.D.E          04:57:59    36:42 min.

   5     420 DEL RÍO,JESÚS        MA-60                             05:06:27    45:10 min.

   6     422 FERNANDEZ,F. ANTONIO MA-60  SALCHI BICICLETAS          05:20:47    59:30 min.

   7     419 GARCIA,JOSE LUIS     MA-60  AGORA BIKES - SCOTT        05:59:02  1:37:45 hor.